Ihre Suche nach „At Home“ in „Musik, Film & Bühnenkunst“
NightWash Live März 2019 - NightWash Live März 2019, März 2019
Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann, Ill-Young Kim, Lena Kupke, Passun, August Klar, Salim Samatou, Enissa Amani, Paul Salamone, Faisal Kawusi, Felix Lobrecht
Fr. 10.00
Cocktails with George and Martha
Philip Gefter
Fr. 24.00
Fr. 3.00
Cosar Nostra - Organisierte Comedy
Özcan Cosar
Fr. 10.00
NightWash Live, März 2022
Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann, Negah Amiri, Benni Stark, Christin Jugsch, Lukas Wandke, Tony Bauer, Olga Stetsenko
Fr. 10.00
NightWash Live - NightWash Live, Januar 2020
Sven Bensmann, Simon Stäblein, Friedemann Weise, Serkan Ates-Stein, Thorsten Bär, Tobias Rentzsch, Lara Ermer, Falk Pyrczek
Fr. 11.00
NightWash Live - NightWash Live, September 2020
Quichotte, Fabio Landert, Juri von Stavenhagen, Nikita Miller, Paul Wolter, Leticia Wahl, Faisal Kawusi, Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann
Fr. 11.00
NightWash Live - NightWash Live, März 2020
Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann, Thomas Schmidt, Aurel Mertz, Martina Schönherr, Alex Stoldt, Falk Schug, Johannes Floehr, Luka Marija, Ingmar Stadelmann
Fr. 11.00
NightWash Live - NightWash Live, April 2020
Sven Bensmann, Simon Stäblein, Lara Ermer, Jakob Schwerdtfeger, Oliver Polak, Shahak Shapira, Simon Pearce, Negah Amiri, Timon Krause
Fr. 11.00
1Live Köln Comedy Nacht XXL 2018
Chris Tall, Felix Lobrecht, Herr Schröder, Ingmar Stadelmann, Kaya Yanar, Tahnee, Oezcan Cosar
Fr. 10.00
Seelenheil
Serdar Somuncu
Fr. 10.00
NightWash - NightWash, Talent Award 2021 - 1. Halbfinale
Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann, Saschka Schwarz, Ayo, Julia Brandner, Sebo Sam, Tobias Born, Lena Beermann, Marvin Hoffmann, Elli
Fr. 11.00
NightWash - NightWash, Talent Award 2021 - 2. Halbfinale
Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann, Lea Hieronymus, FeBa, Benedikt Mitmannsgruber, Gino Christofaro, Mali, Anton Knaus, Marie Theres, Marius Rohmann, Vitamina, Lisandra Bardel
Fr. 11.00
NightWash - 4 - Stand-up Comedy mit Atze Schröder & Gästen
Atze Schröder, Özcan Cosar, Markus Krebs, Lena Kupke, Das Lumpenpack
Fr. 5.50
NightWash - 7 - Stand-up Comedy mit Atze Schröder & Gästen
Atze Schröder, Chris Tall, Osan Yaran, Lena Kupke, Timon Krause
Fr. 5.50
NightWash - 8 - Stand-up Comedy mit Atze Schröder & Gästen
Atze Schröder, Tutty Tran, Torsten Sträter, Özcan Cosar, David Kebekus
Fr. 5.50
NightWash - 5 - Stand-up Comedy mit Atze Schröder & Gästen
Atze Schröder, Bülent Ceylan, Bastian Bielendorfer, Miss Allie, Dominic Jozwiak
Fr. 5.50
NightWash - 6 - Stand-up Comedy mit Atze Schröder & Gästen
Atze Schröder, Faisal Kawusi, Der Storb, Jamie Wierzbicki, Marcel Mann
Fr. 5.50
NightWash Live - NightWash Live, Februar 2022
Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann, Lena Liebkind, Parshad, Amir Shahbazz, Lara Autsch, Passun Azhand, Paul Wolter
Fr. 10.00
NightWash Live - NightWash Live, Januar 2022
Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann, Salim Samatou, Bätz, Jonas Greiner, Alicja Heldt, Sertac Mutlu, Matumbu Okeewe
Fr. 10.00
1Live Köln Comedy Nacht XXL 2019
Tahnee, Bastian Bielendorfer, Felix Lobrecht, Olaf Schubert, Simon Stäblein, Markus Krebs, David Kebekus
Fr. 10.00
NightWash - NightWash, Open Air Bay Cologne - Juli 2021
Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann, Quichotte, Nico Stank, Larissa Magnus, David Kebekus, Nizar, Julia Engelmann
Fr. 10.00
NightWash Live - NightWash Live, September 2021
Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann, Özcan Cosar, Bruno Banarby, Annick Adelle, Fabio Landert, Luisa Charlotte Schulz, Tobi Freudenthal
Fr. 10.00
NightWash Live - NightWash Live, Xmas 2021
Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann, Laura Brümmer, Patrick Salmen, Fabian Lampert, Karo Benndorf, Pam Pengco, Dennis Grundt
Fr. 10.00
NightWash - NightWash, Talent Award 2021 - Finale
Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann, Tobias Born, Anton Knaus, Sebo Sam, Saschka Schwarz, Lisandra Bardel, Marvin Hoffmann, Benedikt Mitmannsgruber
Fr. 10.00
NightWash - 1 - Stand-up Comedy mit Atze Schröder & Gästen
Atze Schröder, Simon Stäblein, Carl Josef, Maria Clara Groppler, Luke Mockridge
Fr. 5.00
NightWash - 3 - Stand-up Comedy mit Atze Schröder & Gästen
Atze Schröder, Bastian Bielendorfer, Faisal Kawusi, Ivan Thieme, Simon Pearce, Lisa Feller
Fr. 5.00
NightWash - 2 - Stand-up Comedy mit Atze Schröder & Gästen
Atze Schröder, Simon Stäblein, Olaf Schubert, Jan van Weyde, Sven Bensmann
Fr. 5.00
Turbo - 1 - Turbo 1
Atze Schröder
Fr. 10.00
Milchbrötchenrechnung
Johann König
Fr. 10.00