Ihre Suche nach „Simon Strauss“ in „Musik, Film & Bühnenkunst“
NightWash - NightWash, NightWash TV 2024
Chris Tall, Tutty Tran, Laura Brümmer, David Kebekus, Atze Schröder, Ben Schafmeister, Ana Lucia, Maxi Gstettenbauer, Friedrich Hermann, Enissa Amani, Kristina Bogansky, Leila Ladari, Simon Stäblein, Markus Krebs, Jan van Weyde, Osan Yaran, Mirja Regensburg, Herr Schröder, Luisa Charlotta Schulz, Fabio Landert, Miss Allie, Nico Stank, Tony Bauer, Anissa Loucif, Marco Gianni, Maria Clara Groppler
Fr. 13.00
NightWash - 4 - NightWash TV 2024
Simon Stäblein, Markus Krebs, Jan van Weyde, Osan Yaran, Mirja Regensburg
Fr. 5.00
NightWash Live - NightWash Live, Talent Award Finale 2023
Ben Schafmeister, Simon Stäblein, Ali Hundertsechs, Dennis Ha, Hanna Eschenhagen, Joey Malik, Tahsin Mirza, Melina Göb, Anissa Loucif, Viki Kubitza, Giada, Reda
Fr. 10.00
NightWash Live - NightWash Live, Dezember 2023
Ben Schafmeister, Simon Pearce, Laura Brümmer, Till Frömmel, Christoph Fritz, Maria Clara Groppler
Fr. 10.00
NightWash Live - September 2022
Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann, Jokah Tululu, Victoria Helene Bergmann, Yorick Thiede, Okan Seese, Shari Litt, Abdelkarim
Fr. 10.00
NightWash Live - NightWash Live, Mai 2022
Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann, Mirja Regensburg, Bora, Isabell Luna, Nicole Jäger, Alex Stoldt, Herr Schröder
Fr. 10.00
NightWash - NightWash, Talent Award 2018 - Finale
Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann, Tobi Freudenthal, Niclas Amling, Kawus Kalantar, Janine vom Olivenbaum, Aladdin, Hani Who, Maria Clara Groppler, Mazi
Fr. 10.00
NightWash Live - NightWash Live, September 2018
Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann, Felix Lobrecht, Serkan Ates-Stein, Nikita Miller, Christian Schulte-Loh, Binyo, Alain Frei
Fr. 10.00
NightWash Live - NightWash Live - Cologne Pride Special, Juni 2022
Nicolette, Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann, Pam Pengco, Kay Ray, Tobias Born, Annika Lara
Fr. 10.00
NightWash Live - NightWash Live, Dezember 2019
Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann, Ivan Thieme, Drew Bulkeley, Filiz Tasdan, Jamie Wierzbicki, Ferhat Ayaz, Fee Badenius, Osan Yaran
Fr. 10.00
NightWash Live - NightWash Live, Februar 2019
Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann, Bätz, Freddi Gralle, Jamie Wierzbicki, C. Heiland, Oliver Polak, Johann Theisen, Ingmar Stadelmann
Fr. 10.00
NightWash Live - NightWash Live, September 2019
Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann, Nick Schmid, Timon Krause, Dominic Wozniak, Phil Laude, David Kebekus, Costa, Christin Jugsch
Fr. 10.00
NightWash Live - NightWash Live, Juni 2019
Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann, Cüneyt Akan, Bora, Carl Josef, Jochen Prang, Maria Clara Groppler, Der Storb
Fr. 10.00
NightWash Live - NightWash Live, April 2019
Sven Bensmann, Simon Stäblein, Nico Stank, Kinan Al, Ingrid Wenzel, Benni Stark, Liza Kos, Masud, Phil Laude
Fr. 10.00
NightWash Live März 2019 - NightWash Live März 2019, März 2019
Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann, Ill-Young Kim, Lena Kupke, Passun, August Klar, Salim Samatou, Enissa Amani, Paul Salamone, Faisal Kawusi, Felix Lobrecht
Fr. 10.00
NightWash Live - NightWash Live, April 2020
Sven Bensmann, Simon Stäblein, Lara Ermer, Jakob Schwerdtfeger, Oliver Polak, Shahak Shapira, Simon Pearce, Negah Amiri, Timon Krause
Fr. 11.00
GHOSTS: The Button House Archives
Martha Howe-Douglas, Jim Howick, Simon Farnaby, Laurence Rickard, Ben Willbond, Mat Baynton
Fr. 16.00
NightWash Live, März 2022
Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann, Negah Amiri, Benni Stark, Christin Jugsch, Lukas Wandke, Tony Bauer, Olga Stetsenko
Fr. 10.00
NightWash Live - NightWash Live, Januar 2020
Sven Bensmann, Simon Stäblein, Friedemann Weise, Serkan Ates-Stein, Thorsten Bär, Tobias Rentzsch, Lara Ermer, Falk Pyrczek
Fr. 11.00
NightWash Live - NightWash Live, September 2020
Quichotte, Fabio Landert, Juri von Stavenhagen, Nikita Miller, Paul Wolter, Leticia Wahl, Faisal Kawusi, Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann
Fr. 11.00
NightWash Live - NightWash Live, März 2020
Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann, Thomas Schmidt, Aurel Mertz, Martina Schönherr, Alex Stoldt, Falk Schug, Johannes Floehr, Luka Marija, Ingmar Stadelmann
Fr. 11.00
Bowie Odysee 70
Simon Goddard
Fr. 25.00
NightWash - NightWash, Talent Award 2021 - 1. Halbfinale
Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann, Saschka Schwarz, Ayo, Julia Brandner, Sebo Sam, Tobias Born, Lena Beermann, Marvin Hoffmann, Elli
Fr. 11.00
NightWash - NightWash, Talent Award 2021 - 2. Halbfinale
Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann, Lea Hieronymus, FeBa, Benedikt Mitmannsgruber, Gino Christofaro, Mali, Anton Knaus, Marie Theres, Marius Rohmann, Vitamina, Lisandra Bardel
Fr. 11.00
NightWash Live - NightWash Live, Februar 2022
Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann, Lena Liebkind, Parshad, Amir Shahbazz, Lara Autsch, Passun Azhand, Paul Wolter
Fr. 10.00
NightWash Live - NightWash Live, Januar 2022
Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann, Salim Samatou, Bätz, Jonas Greiner, Alicja Heldt, Sertac Mutlu, Matumbu Okeewe
Fr. 10.00
1Live Köln Comedy Nacht XXL 2019
Tahnee, Bastian Bielendorfer, Felix Lobrecht, Olaf Schubert, Simon Stäblein, Markus Krebs, David Kebekus
Fr. 10.00
NightWash - NightWash, Open Air Bay Cologne - Juli 2021
Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann, Quichotte, Nico Stank, Larissa Magnus, David Kebekus, Nizar, Julia Engelmann
Fr. 10.00
NightWash Live - NightWash Live, September 2021
Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann, Özcan Cosar, Bruno Banarby, Annick Adelle, Fabio Landert, Luisa Charlotte Schulz, Tobi Freudenthal
Fr. 10.00
NightWash Live - NightWash Live, Xmas 2021
Simon Stäblein, Sven Bensmann, Laura Brümmer, Patrick Salmen, Fabian Lampert, Karo Benndorf, Pam Pengco, Dennis Grundt
Fr. 10.00